Web Server Statistics for radiomagazine.net

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday3,176,12014.28%
2.Monday3,110,29013.98%
3.Tuesday3,428,23015.40%
4.Wednesday3,171,78114.26%
5.Thursday3,469,62815.60%
6.Friday3,096,98413.91%
7.Saturday2,796,71012.58%
 Total Weekdays16,276,91373.16%
 Total Weekend5,972,83026.84%


This report was generated on October 23, 2026 01:02.
Report time frame June 19, 2011 05:01 to October 22, 2026 04:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13